Bonnaroo 2022 live stream schedule

As previously mentioned, Hulu is a live stream Lollapalooza, Bonnaroo, and ACL Fest This year and next, and with Bonnaroo taking place this weekend, they have announced the streaming schedule for the fest. It offers a single channel on Thursday (16/06) and two channels on Friday, Saturday and Sunday (17/06-19/06). Deploys streaming Nothing, The Weather Station, Indigo De Souza, Sons of Kemet, and more on Thursday; Maggie Rose, Noga Erez, Tove Lo, The War on Drugs, Bleachers, J Cole, Claud, Japanese Breakfast, Arlo Parks, Lord Huron, Disclosure and more on Friday; 21 Savage, CHVRCHES, $uicideboy$, Flume, Femi Kuti & Positive Force, slowthai, and more on Saturday; and Nathaniel Rateliff & The Night Sweats, Machine Gun Kelly, Roddy Ricch, King Gizzard & The Lizard Wizard, All Them Witches, Tierra Whack, Tinashe, Herbie Hancock and more on Sunday. Check out the full schedule below and watch on Hulu.

HULUS 2022 BONNAROO LIVESTREAM SCHEDULE

THURSDAY, 16/6: CHANNEL 1
4:00 p.m. ET Kenny Mason
4:50 p.m. ET Calder Allen
5:40 p.m. ET Nothing
6:10 p.m. ET The Dip
7:00 p.m. ET Jessie Murph
7:50 p.m. ET The weather station
8:30 p.m. ET Blu DeTiger
9:25 p.m. ET Adam Melchor
10:20 p.m. ET Indigo De Souza
11:10 p.m. ET The Brook and The Bluff
12:00 am ET Sons of Kemet
12:45 am ET Gryffin
1:50 p.m. ET Goth babe

FRIDAY, 17.6.: CHANNEL 1
5:00 p.m. ET Maggie Rose
5:35 p.m. ET Tai Verdes
6:10 p.m. ET Noga Erez
6:50 p.m. ET Tove Lo
9:25 pm ET The War on Drugs
10:45 p.m. ET Grandstands
12:05 am ET J Cole
1:50 p.m. ET Illenium

FRIDAY, 17.6.: CHANNEL 2
3:30 p.m. ET Southern Ave
4:15 p.m. ET Claud
5:00 p.m. ET Briston Maroney
5:40 p.m. ET Daylight
6:30 p.m. ET The Regrets
8:20 PM ET Japanese Breakfast
9:30 p.m. ET Arlo Parks
10:30 PM ET Still dazed
11:20 p.m. ET Lord Huron
12:40 am ET disclosure

SATURDAY, 18.6.: CHANNEL 1
4:05 pm ET Teddy swims
5:10 p.m. ET Ashes
6:15 p.m. ET all-time low
7:05 p.m. ET Lany
7:55 p.m. ET 21 Savage
8:45 p.m. ET CHVRCHES
9:35 p.m. ET Tobe Nwigwe
10:25 pm ET Judah and the Lion
11:15 p.m. ET $uicideboy$
12:25 a.m. ET Porter Robinson
1:30 p.m. ET flume

SATURDAY, 18.6.: CHANNEL 2
4:30 p.m. ET Cory Henry
5:35 p.m. ET Patrick Droney
8:35 p.m. ET Femi Kuti & Positive Force
9:45 p.m. ET slowthai
10:50 p.m. ET Billy Strings
12:10 am ET heaven said
1:10 p.m. ET Marc Rebillet

SUNDAY 19.06.: CHANNEL 1
2:15 p.m. ET Wild River
5:30 p.m. ET Tash Sultana
6:40 p.m. ET Nathaniel Rateliff & The Night Sweats
8:30 p.m. ET Machine Gun Kelly
9:30 p.m. ET Roddy Richch
10:35 p.m. ET King Gizzard & The Lizard Wizard

SUNDAY 19.06.: CHANNEL 2
1:45 p.m. ET flip turn
2:35 p.m. ET Sierra Ferrell
3:35 p.m. ET Protoje
5:45 pm ET All these witches
6:50 p.m. ET Tierra Whack
7:50 p.m. ET Salad
8:55 p.m. ET Tinashe
10:00 p.m. ET Wallows
11:05 p.m. ET Herbie Hancock

Leave a Comment